» » Dinky - Xanex
Dinky - Xanex FLAC album

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Xanex 5:16
A2 Xanex (Tuff City Kids Remix)
Remix – Tuff City Kids
6:40
B Xanex (Roman Flügel Remix)
Remix – Roman Flügel
7:34

Companies, etc.

  • Published By – Freibank
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Curve Pusher

Credits

  • Mastered By – Lawrence Dunster
  • Mixed By – Matthew Styles (tracks: A1, A2)
  • Written-By, Producer – Dinky

Notes

Track durations are not present on the record.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5060376931525
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): VQ038A LawreeCURVEPUSHeR MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): VQ038B LawreeCURVEPUSHeR MPO


Dinky - Xanex FLAC album

Musician performer: Dinky

Title: Xanex

Date of release: 2014

Style: Disco, House

Genre: Electronic

Size FLAC: 1326 mb

Rating: 4.9 / 5

Votes: 762

Other Formats: MP3 AHX ASF MMF VOX XM AU

Related to Dinky - Xanex FLAC Albums