» » Various - War Machines
Various - War Machines FLAC album

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Hardtrax Out Of Coma
Written-By, Producer – Rudi Holzgreve
A2 Thomas Nordmann Die Dunkelheit
Written-By, Producer – Thomas Nordmann
B1 PN-X-TG Pretend
Written-By, Producer – P. Nitschke*Written-By, Producer [Uncredited] – Thomas Grießenböck
B2 Gunjack Isolationist
Written-By, Producer – Gunjack

Companies, etc.

  • Copyright (c) – Artillery
  • Distributed By – Triple Vision Record Distribution
  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

Tracklist is switched on center label

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): ARTILLERY 023 A1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): ARTILLERY 023 B1 MPO


Various - War Machines FLAC album

Musician performer: Various

Title: War Machines

Date of release: 2010

Style: Techno, Hard Techno

Genre: Electronic

Size FLAC: 1657 mb

Rating: 4.6 / 5

Votes: 893

Other Formats: MP2 MP4 ADX VOX MMF DXD DMF

Related to Various - War Machines FLAC Albums