» » Daniel Jacques - Capture
Daniel Jacques - Capture FLAC album

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Capture
B1 Blending (Mark Williams Remix)
Remix – Mark Williams
B2 Blending

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – The Exchange
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Prime Distribution

Credits

  • Mastered By – Simon*
  • Written-By, Producer – Daniel Jacques

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): INGOMA 14 A¹ MPO THE EXCHANGE SIMON.
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): INGOMA 14 B¹ MPO THE EXCHANGE SIMON.

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
INGOMA014 Daniel Jacques Capture ‎(12", W/Lbl) Ingoma INGOMA014 UK 2003


Daniel Jacques - Capture FLAC album

Musician performer: Daniel Jacques

Title: Capture

Country: UK

Date of release: 2003

Style: Tribal, Techno

Genre: Electronic

Size FLAC: 1515 mb

Rating: 4.6 / 5

Votes: 584

Other Formats: AAC XM MMF TTA MPC MP1 AU

Related to Daniel Jacques - Capture FLAC Albums