» » Payfone - Catholic Central
Payfone - Catholic Central FLAC album

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Catholic Central 7:15
B Catholic Central (D'Marc Cantu Haze Mix)
Remix – D'Marc Cantu
6:20

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – The Exchange Vinyl
  • Lacquer Cut At – The Exchange Vinyl
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork By – Markus
  • Mastered By, Lacquer Cut By – Simon Davey
  • Mixed By – Robin 12 Tree*
  • Photography By – Blanca Kohler
  • Vocals – Pia Gonzalez Antar
  • Written-By, Performer, Producer – Chieka Ononye, Phil Passera

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): CHANNEL 068 A ANTHONY PARILLON-OJEER R.I.P SIMON-THE EXCHANGE VINYL MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): CHANNEL 068 B PIA LO ISABEL SIMON-THE EXCHANGE VINYL MPO


Payfone - Catholic Central FLAC album

Musician performer: Payfone

Title: Catholic Central

Date of release: 2016

Style: House

Genre: Electronic

Size FLAC: 1660 mb

Rating: 4.8 / 5

Votes: 987

Other Formats: AIFF MMF AUD FLAC AAC DTS MP4

Related to Payfone - Catholic Central FLAC Albums

Billy Granson
Great track, love the bassline. I just have one complaint. Give me a couple bars before the vox come in.
Billy Granson
Great track, love the bassline. I just have one complaint. Give me a couple bars before the vox come in.