» » Raphael Preston - The October Child
Raphael Preston - The October Child FLAC album

Tracklist

1 October 04:41
2 Cloud 8 05:55
3 The Ball 06:30
4 Wasteland 05:25
5 Vulcan 04:41
6 Liquify 06:53
7 Dreams 15:29

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Origins
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Carte Blanche Records
  • Copyright (c) – Carte Blanche Records
  • Made By – MPO
  • Published By – Honey B.
  • Recorded At – Carte Blanche Studios

Credits

  • Artwork – Alain Escudier
  • Composed By, Arranged By, Producer, Performer – Raphael Preston

Notes

℗ 2000 Carte Blanche Records
© 2000 Carte Blanche Records
Made in France by MPO

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 3 562690 003657
  • Matrix / Runout: 356269000365 MPO 01 222 4 01
  • Mastering SID Code: IFPI L033
  • Mould SID Code: IFPI 1214
  • Distribution Code: OR 554
  • Rights Society: SACEM SDRM SACD SGDL

Raphael Preston - The October Child FLAC album

Musician performer: Raphael Preston

Title: The October Child

Date of release: 2000

Style: Ambient

Genre: Electronic

Size FLAC: 1411 mb

Rating: 4.1 / 5

Votes: 422

Other Formats: APE MOD TTA VOX AC3 MPC MMF

Related to Raphael Preston - The October Child FLAC Albums