» » Christopher Clarke - Beware
Christopher Clarke - Beware FLAC album

Tracklist

A Beware 3:30
B As Cold As Ice 2:30

Companies, etc.

  • Licensed To – Gallery Productions Ltd.
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Halogen Productions Ltd.
  • Copyright (c) – Halogen Productions Ltd.
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Recorded At – Ha Bloody Ha Recording Studios
  • Mixed At – Ha Bloody Ha Recording Studios

Credits

  • Arranged By, Producer – Christopher Clarke
  • Engineer – Helene Fairfax
  • Written-By – C. Clarke*

Notes

© & ℗ 1987 Halogen Productions Ltd.
Original sound recording made by Halogen Productions Ltd.

A: Main theme to the new Anthony Shaffer play "Widows Weeds".
B: Main theme from "The Haunting Of Hill House".

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A-side label): HAL 001/A
  • Matrix / Runout (B-side label): HAL 001/B
  • Matrix / Runout (A-side runout): HAL 001 A1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (B-side runout): HAL 001 B1 MPO

Christopher Clarke - Beware FLAC album

Musician performer: Christopher Clarke

Title: Beware

Date of release: 1987

Style: Theme

Genre: Stage & Screen

Size FLAC: 1813 mb

Rating: 4.5 / 5

Votes: 388

Other Formats: MMF XM DMF MP4 VOX FLAC AU

Related to Christopher Clarke - Beware FLAC Albums