» » Alabaster - Alabaster
Alabaster  - Alabaster FLAC album

Tracklist

A1 Truth Lies In Doubt 2:40
A2 The State Made Me Do It (New Populism) 3:14
A3 Hands Of Dirt 2:30
B1 Assessment 3:12
B2 Plastic Bomb 2:56

Companies, etc.

  • Recorded At – L'Épicerie Moderne
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Engineer, Mixed By – Bruno Germain
  • Mastered By – Umair Chaudry
  • Mixed By – Alabaster
  • Performer – Damien*, Pierrick*, Rémi*, Xavier*

Notes

Pressing info:
300 copies on black vinyl
200 copies on transparent red vinyl (this)

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A - Etched): MPO MUF021 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B - Etched): MPO MUF021 B

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
MUF021 Alabaster Alabaster ‎(10", EP) Music Fear Satan MUF021 France 2013
none Alabaster Alabaster ‎(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Alabaster Self-released) none France 2013

Alabaster  - Alabaster FLAC album

Musician performer: Alabaster

Title: Alabaster

Country: France

Date of release: 2013

Style: Hardcore, Noise, Heavy Metal

Genre: Rock

Size FLAC: 1574 mb

Rating: 4.5 / 5

Votes: 239

Other Formats: TTA MP4 DMF MIDI MMF MOD AUD

Related to Alabaster - Alabaster FLAC Albums